|
2. Hans Henriksen |
|
F: |
10 aug. 1868 |
S: |
Vester Åby Sogn |
G: |
6 dec. 1890 |
S: |
Svanninge Kirke |
D: |
eft. 1925 |
S: |
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Johanna Mathilda Nilsdotter |
|
F: |
11 jul. 1866 |
S: |
Telestad Herrgård, Växjö Landsförsamling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
7 jul. 1929 |
S: |
Lille Skjoldemose, Stenstrup Sogn |
|
6. Nils Peter Johansson |
|
F: |
15 apr. 1836 |
S: |
Östra Torsås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
G: |
25 apr. 1860 |
S: |
Skatelöv Kyrka |
D: |
11 jul. 1904 |
S: |
Linnehult, Hemmesjö Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
12. Johannes Petersson |
|
F: |
6 dec. 1804 |
S: |
Askeberga Västragård, Östra Torsås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
G: |
16 nov. 1828 |
S: |
Östra Torsås Kyrka |
D: |
10 mar. 1886 |
S: |
Limme, Tävelås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
24. Petter Samuelsson Holm |
|
F: |
30 jan. 1775 |
S: |
Kronobergs Län |
G: |
31 maj 1802 |
S: |
Östra Torsås Kyrka |
D: |
1809 |
S: |
Död i Finland |
|
25. Sara Arvidsdotter |
=> |
|
F: |
17 apr. 1776 |
S: |
Nöbbelev Soldattorp, Östra Torsås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
eft. 1810 |
S: |
|
|
13. Johanna Zachrisdotter |
|
F: |
20 jul. 1799 |
S: |
Knapagården Brändekvarn, Uråsa Församling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
3 okt. 1860 |
S: |
Limme, Tävelås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
26. Zachrias Nyström |
|
F: |
11 aug. 1764 |
S: |
Uråsa Församling, Kronobergs Län |
G: |
ca. 1790 |
S: |
|
D: |
13 jan. 1847 |
S: |
Brändekvarn, Uråsa Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
27. Annika Maria Jonasdotter |
=> |
|
F: |
25 sep. 1766 |
S: |
Nybygget, Hovmantorp Församling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
30 maj 1856 |
S: |
Brändekvarn, Uråsa Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
7. Christina Jonsdotter |
|
F: |
27 feb. 1838 |
S: |
Skördatorp, Vislanda Församling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
9 jul. 1878 |
S: |
Telestad Herrgård, Växjö Landsförsamling, Kronobergs Län |
|
14. Jon Ericsson |
|
F: |
16 aug. 1811 |
S: |
Skiftesbacken, Västra Torsås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
G: |
10 nov. 1833 |
S: |
Skatelöv Kyrka |
D: |
7 apr. 1885 |
S: |
Jularelycka, Skatelöv Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
28. Eric Nilsson |
|
F: |
29 jan. 1773 |
S: |
Hillandsgärde, Västra Torsås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
G: |
1 dec. 1799 |
S: |
Västra Torsås Kyrka |
D: |
23 aug. 1834 |
S: |
Rubbatorp, Västra Torsås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
29. Elin Jonsdotter |
=> |
|
F: |
20 jan. 1781 |
S: |
Hynnenäs Södergård, Västra Torsås Församling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
16 maj 1858 |
S: |
Borsmåla Backagård, Almundsryd Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
15. Anna Lisa Magnusdotter |
|
F: |
19 mar. 1811 |
S: |
Grimslövs Torp, Skatelöv Församling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
13 jul. 1881 |
S: |
Jularelycka, Skatelöv Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
30. Magnus Nilsson |
=> |
|
F: |
18 jan. 1780 |
S: |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv Församling, Kronobergs Län |
G: |
13 nov. 1803 |
S: |
Skatelöv Kyrka |
D: |
11 maj 1820 |
S: |
Sjöby Västergård, Skatelöv Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|
31. Elin Persdotter |
=> |
|
F: |
16 nov. 1785 |
S: |
Germundsgård, Odensjö, Skatelöv Församling, Kronobergs Län |
D: |
4 jan. 1867 |
S: |
Fjerdinglycka, Västragård, Skatelöv Församling, Kronobergs Län |
|