Anebasen - Ole Thyge Plannthin

Ole Thyge Plannthin

Mand


Generationer:      Standard    |    Lodret    |    Kompakt    |    Felt    |    Kun tekst    |    Anetavle    |    Viftediagram    |    Medie

 1. Ole Thyge Plannthin 
   
   
   
   
 2. Kaj Aage Plannthin 
 F: 17 apr. 1909 
 S:  København, Filip Sogn 
 G: 3 aug. 1943 
 S:  København, Jesus Kirken 
 D: 4 apr. 1992 
 S:  Frederiksberg, Flintholm Sogn 
 4. Nils Alfred Plannthin 
 F: 16 mar. 1872 
 S:  Universitetssjukhuset, Lund, Skåne, Malmöhus Län 
 G: 30 sep. 1898 
 S:  København, Helligkors Kirke 
 D: 16 aug. 1952 
 S:  København, Simeons Sogn 
 8. Ukendt 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 16.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 32.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 33.  
   
   
   
   
 17.  
   
   
   
   
 34.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 35.  
   
   
   
   
 9. Johanna Charlotta Lundgren 
 F: 2 okt. 1846 
 S:  Kalmar, Kalmar Län 
 D: 21 dec. 1926 
 S:  Malmö 
 18. Anders Peter Lundgren 
 F: 19 jan. 1814 
 S:  Lilla Vångerslät, Åby Församling, Kalmar Län 
 G: 30 jun. 1838 
 S:  Kalmar 
 D: eft. 1865 
 S:   
 36. Fredrik Pärsson Lundgren  =>
 F: 14 dec. 1785 
 S:  Gärdsholmen, Ryssby Församling, Kalmar Län 
 G: 3 dec. 1813 
 S:  Åby Kyrka 
 D: 27 jun. 1847 
 S:  Lilla Vångerslät, Åby Församling, Kalmar Län 
 37. Anna Cathrina Nilsdotter  =>
 F: 19 dec. 1791 
 S:  Åvadet, Förlösa Församling, Kalmar Län 
 D: 12 mar. 1871 
 S:  Lilla Vångerslät, Åby Församling, Kalmar Län 
 19. Lotta Jonasdotter 
 F: 10 okt. 1813 
 S:  Mortorp Församling, Kalmar Län 
 D: 21 aug. 1857 
 S:  Fattighuset, Kalmar 
 38. Jonas Israelsson  =>
 F: 24 mar. 1788 
 S:  Mortorps ägor, Mortorp Församling, Kalmar Län 
 G: 9 jan. 1811 
 S:  Igersdela Ager, Mortorp Kyrka 
 D: 1 jan. 1849 
 S:  Kalmar, Kalmar Län 
 39. Anna Cajsa Hemmingsdotter  =>
 F: 2 jul. 1786 
 S:  Igersdela Ager, Mortorp Församling, Kalmar Län 
 D: 22 aug. 1842 
 S:  Råsbäck, Mortorp Församling, Kalmar Län 
 5. Olivia Emilie Rylander 
 F: 25 sep. 1877 
 S:  København, Vor Frelser Sogn 
 D: 13 dec. 1965 
 S:  København, Simeons Sogn 
 10. Carl Johan Rylander 
 F: 12 aug. 1851 
 S:  Kvarnbacken, Östmark Församling, Värmland Län 
 G: 1873 
 S:  Norge 
 D: 15 sep. 1916 
 S:  København, Simeons Sogn 
 20. Carl Johan Nilsson 
 F: 7 feb. 1815 
 S:  Skartofta 
 G:  
 S:   
 D: 1886 
 S:   
 40.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 41.  
   
   
   
   
 21. Pernille Danielsdatter Lehmoinen 
 F: 14 apr. 1810 
 S:  Revholtet, Grue Sokn, Hedmark, Norge 
 D: 1 apr. 1899 
 S:  Långerud, Östmark, Värmlands Län 
 42. Daniel Halvorsen Lehmoinen  =>
 F: 1771 
 S:  Revholtet, Grue Sokn, Hedmark, Norge 
 G: 27 okt. 1792 
 S:  Grue Kirke, Norge 
 D: 31 jan. 1831 
 S:  Revholtet, Grue Sokn, Hedmark, Norge 
 43. Kari Olsdatter Mullikka  =>
 F: 1774 
 S:  Kalneset, Grue Sokn, Hedmark, Norge 
 D: 23 feb. 1845 
 S:  Revholtet, Grue Sokn, Hedmark, Norge 
 11. Maria Olofsdotter 
 F: 8 sep. 1844 
 S:  Store Bogen, Gunnarskog Församling, Värmland Län 
 D: 13 jan. 1926 
 S:  København, De gamles By 
 22. Olof Olsson 
 F: 28 jul. 1818 
 S:  Varaldstorp, Gunnarskog Församling, Värmland Län 
 G:  
 S:   
 D: 26 dec. 1906 
 S:  Bogen, Bogen Församling, Värmlands Län 
 44. Olof Olsson  =>
 F: 19 mar. 1793 
 S:  Bogen, Gunnarskog Församling, Värmland Län 
 G: 30 nov. 1815 
 S:  Gunnarskog Kyrka 
 D: 6 aug. 1878 
 S:  Källeras, Bogen Församling, Värmlands Län 
 45. Britta Jansdotter  =>
 F: 27 maj 1788 
 S:  Bogen, Gunnarskog Församling, Värmland Län 
 D: 25 mar. 1861 
 S:  Källeras, Bogen Församling, Värmlands Län 
 23. Britta Olsdotter 
 F: 7 jan. 1816 
 S:  Bjurbäcken, Lungsund Sogn, Värmlands Län 
 D: 9 jul. 1901 
 S:  Bogen, Bogen Församling, Värmlands Län 
 46. Olof NN 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 47. Cajsa Greta Berg  =>
 F: 9 okt. 1795 
 S:  Staden, Filipstad Församling, Värmland Län 
 D: 22 feb. 1882 
 S:  Bjurbäcken, Lungsund Sogn, Värmlands Län 
 3. Gerda Munk Thygesen 
 F: 14 dec. 1908 
 S:  Saltoftegård, Ubby Sogn 
 D: 20 mar. 1988 
 S:  Frederiksberg, Flintholm Sogn 
 6. Thyge Thygesen 
 F: 16 nov. 1862 
 S:  Holmegård, Hyllested Sogn 
 G: 17 dec. 1896 
 S:  Lyngby Kirke 
 D: 18 okt. 1943 
 S:  Ørnebjerggård, Ølstykke Sogn 
 12. Jens Thygesen 
 F: 6 apr. 1837 
 S:  Gravlev, Fuglslev Sogn 
 G: 17 okt. 1862 
 S:  Hyllested Kirke 
 D: 18 aug. 1913 
 S:  Kolind By og Sogn 
 24. Thyge Pedersen 
 F: 11 dec. 1807 
 S:  Gravlev, Fuglslev Sogn 
 G: 8 maj 1830 
 S:  Fuglslev Kirke 
 D: 28 dec. 1890 
 S:  Gravlev, Fuglslev Sogn 
 48. Peder Thygesen  =>
 F: 1778 
 S:  Gravlev, Fuglslev Sogn 
 G: 26 jul. 1805 
 S:  Rosmus Kirke 
 D: 28 apr. 1827 
 S:  Gravlev, Fuglslev Sogn 
 49. Ane Cathrine Nielsdatter  =>
 F: 1784 
 S:  Attrup, Rosmus Sogn 
 D: 22 jan. 1850 
 S:  Attrup, Rosmus Sogn 
 25. Ane Kirstine Bojesen 
 F: 19 jan. 1800 
 S:  Fuglslev By og Sogn 
 D: 28 dec. 1873 
 S:  Gravlev, Fuglslev Sogn 
 50. Johan Peter Bojesen  =>
 F: 1 jul. 1760 
 S:  Varnæs Sogn 
 G: 15 mar. 1790 
 S:  Fuglslev Kirke 
 D: 5 feb. 1846 
 S:  Gravlev Mølle, Fuglslev Sogn 
 51. Inger Marie Michelsdatter  =>
 F: 30 sep. 1764 
 S:  Havmøllen, Dråby Sogn 
 D: 4 jul. 1832 
 S:  Gravlev Mølle, Fuglslev Sogn 
 13. Sophie Jensen 
 F: 13 apr. 1837 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 D: 30 maj 1874 
 S:  Holmegård, Hyllested Sogn 
 26. Jens Jensen Krog 
 F: 9 dec. 1806 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 G: 27 nov. 1830 
 S:  Dråby Kirke 
 D: 5 jan. 1879 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 52. Jens Rasmussen Grønfeldt  =>
 F: 1761 
 S:  Dråby By og Sogn 
 G: 26 feb. 1790 
 S:  Dråby Kirke 
 D: 30 dec. 1845 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 53. Dortea Laursdatter  =>
 F: 1770 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 D: 4 aug. 1839 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 27. Birthe Marie Pedersdatter 
 F: 13 sep. 1812 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 D: 2 sep. 1896 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 54. Peder Nielsen  =>
 F: 1768 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 G: 20 jan. 1810 
 S:  Dråby Kirke 
 D: 28 aug. 1830 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 55. Karen Marie Jensdatter  =>
 F: 1778 
 S:  Stenderup By og Sogn 
 D: 17 okt. 1846 
 S:  Holme, Dråby Sogn 
 7. Mathilde Alvilda Natalia Jørgensen 
 F: 20 jun. 1872 
 S:  Virum Mølle, Lyngby Sogn 
 D: 18 jan. 1938 
 S:  Lille Rørbæk, Snostrup Sogn 
 14. Mathias Christian Samuel Jørgensen 
 F: 18 feb. 1844 
 S:  Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 G: 6 apr. 1872 
 S:  Tveje Merløse Kirke 
 D: 28 jun. 1913 
 S:  Virum, Lyngby Sogn 
 28. Richard Jørgensen 
 F: 27 jul. 1812 
 S:  Hejninge Sogn 
 G: 19 sep. 1840 
 S:  Tveje Merløse Kirke 
 D: 27 dec. 1870 
 S:  Holbæk, Skt Nikolaj 
 56. Anders Jørgensen  =>
 F: 1788 
 S:  Lyngby Sogn 
 G:  
 S:   
 D: 15 jul. 1834 
 S:  Sæby Sogn, Roskilde Amt 
 57. Ellen Kirstine Krag  =>
 F: 1782 
 S:  Mogenstrup Mølle, Mogenstrup Sogn 
 D: 15 jun. 1855 
 S:  Fakse Sogn 
 29. Bente Lovise Nielsdatter 
 F: 1808 
 S:  Ølstykke Sogn 
 D: eft. 1870 
 S:   
 58. Niels Espensen  =>
 F: 1768 
 S:  Snostrup Sogn 
 G: 7 maj 1800 
 S:  København, Garnisons Sogn 
 D: 11 feb. 1850 
 S:  Ølstykke Sogn 
 59. Bolette Marie Larsdatter 
 F: 1768 
 S:  København 
 D: 1850-55 
 S:  Ølstykke, Ølstykke Sogn 
 15. Bodil Kirstine Christensen 
 F: 23 apr. 1842 
 S:  Ladegårdshusene, Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 D: 2 apr. 1923 
 S:  Virum, Lyngby Sogn 
 30. Christen Nielsen 
 F: 8 jul. 1799 
 S:  Hellestrup, Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 G: 15 dec. 1837 
 S:  Søstrup Kirke 
 D: 31 aug. 1874 
 S:  Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 60. Niels Poulsen  =>
 F: ca. feb. 1761 
 S:  Algestrup, Sønder Asmindrup Sogn 
 G: 1 dec. 1793 
 S:  Merløse Kirke 
 D: 31 okt. 1826 
 S:  Hellestrup, Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 61. Maren Hansdatter  =>
 F: 11 dec. 1779 
 S:  Hellestrup, Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 D: 1 jun. 1851 
 S:  Hellestrup, Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 31. Ellen Olsdatter 
 F: 7 jan. 1812 
 S:  Sasserup, Søstrup Sogn 
 D: 26 feb. 1871 
 S:  Ladegårdshusene, Tveje Merløse Sogn 
 62. Ole Andersen  =>
 F: 8 apr. 1773 
 S:  Englerup, Kirke Sonnerup Sogn 
 G: 24 jun. 1803 
 S:  Kirke Sonnerup Kirke 
 D: 8 sep. 1852 
 S:  Sasserup, Søstrup Sogn 
 63. Sidsel Sørensdatter  =>
 F: 20 jun. 1777 
 S:  Sasserup, Søstrup Sogn 
 D: 21 maj 1852 
 S:  Sasserup, Søstrup Sogn